« Tagasi

Aakre-Puka maanteejooksu tulemused

      AAKRE-PUKA MAANTEEJOOKS
        28.IV.2017    
        LASTEJOOKSUD  
        P-4(2013-JA HILJEM) 100m
1.  Fredy Pungar 2013 37,22      
2.  Rasmus Leesik 2014 40,98      
3.  Siim-Eerik Iir 2014 48,16      
4.  Oliver Uibopuu 2014 55,73      
5.  Valmo Kõvask 2014 59,2      
             
        T-4(2013-JA HILJEM) 100m
1.  Loore Mekk 2014 40,52      
2.  Marleen Mekk 2014 41,6      
3.  Katriin Possul 2014 50,03      
4.  Kristel Possul 2016 2.02,17      
             
        P-6(2011-2012) 100m
1.  Raimond Elias 2011 22,25      
2.  Kristofer Leesik 2011 31,56      
             
        T-6(2011-2012) 100m
1.  Marie Koor 2011 25,19      
2.  Katre Kadaja 2012 26,57      
3.  Mariel Perv 2012 33,58      
             
        P-8(2009-2010) 400m
1.  Krismar Koor 2009   1.34,46    
2.  Jarmo Kõvask 2009   1.37,92    
3.  Rainer Prii 2010   1.38,05    
4.  Rauno Prii 2010   1.39,20    
5.  Joosep Possul 2010   1.56,69    
6.  Pärtel Perv 2010   2.04,15    
7.  Imre Puusalu 2010   2.08,51    
8.  Gerret Hurt 2009   2.11,15    
             
        T-8(2009-2010) 400m
1.  Hermeliine Kaart 2010   1.48,16    
2.  Susanna Songisepp 2010 1.53,18    
3.  Meribel Kuus 2009   1.57,42    
4.  Svea-Erika Iir 2010   2.06,54    
5.  Mirtel Kuus 2009   2.19,26    
             
        T-10(2007-2008)  
                  2,5km
1.  Hanka Mühlberg 2008   14.06 min    
2.  Keiri Rebane 2007   20.37 min    
             
        P-10(2007-2008)  
                  2,5km
1.  Sten-Erik Iir 2007   12.53min    
2.  Markus Pungar 2008   13.36min    
3.  Hegert Härm 2007   16.51min    
4.  Indrek Puusalu 2008   16.58min    
5.  Marten Neemeste 2007   19.22min    
             
        P-12(2005-2006)  
                 2,5km
1.  Andreas Trumm 2006   11.38min    
2.  Markus Lehtna 2005   11.47min    
3.  Martin Trumm 2006   12.07min    
4.  Jasper Petter 2006   15.47min    
             
        T-12(2005-2006)  
                 2,5km
1.  Stella Troska 2006   12.11min    
2.  Käroli Kõvask 2005   12.47min    
             
        P-14(2003-2004)  
                 2,5km
1.  Siim Mühlberg 2003   12.11min    
2.  Rasmus Prii 2004   13.30min    
3.  Oliver Puusalu 2003   15.56min    
             
        T-14(2003-2004)  
                 2,5km
1.  Gerli Mosin 2004   21.02min    
             
        NAISED-18(1999-2002)
                      8,5km
1.  Carena Roomets 2005   39.09min    
2.  Carolina Roomets 2007   40.17min    
3.  Triinu Hausenberg 2002   42.01min    
             
        NAISED-19(1988-1998)
                     8,5 km
1.  Aveli Tättar 1996   44.56min    
2.  Monika Teder 1989   47.09min    
3.  Elis Saarnits 1998   47.40min    
4.  Kertu Lepik 1991   50.12min    
4.  Evelin Pehter 1992   50.12min    
             
        NAISED-30(1978-1987)
                       8,5km
1.  Aili Popp 1983   47.36min    
2.  Egita Stahovska 1982   46.02min    
3.  Eve Roomets 1984   47.36min    
4.  Diana Prii 1978   48.25min    
             
        NAISED-40(1968-1977)
                      8,5km
1.  Diana Audru 1977   44.27min    
2.  Marju Toom 1974   47.27min    
3.  Kaja Tättar 1969   47.30min    
             
        NAISED-50(1958-1967)
                       8,5km
1.  Zita Sproge 1967   42.52min    
2.  Iveta Karole 1965   47.12min    
3.  Eve Teder 1967   53.23min    
             
        KEPIKÕND  
                 8,5km
1.  Liisi Possul 1990   1.09.35min    
2.  Kaire Kuvvas 1963   1.10.52min    
3.  Merike Koslov 1978   1.12.33min    
4.-5. Marju Mirka 1993   1.21.04min    
4.-5. Heidi Leesik 1992   1.21.04min    
6.-7. Malle Teder 1974   1.21.56min    
6.-7. Helen Puusalu 1977   1.21.56min    
             
        MEHED-18(1999-2002)
                       8,5km
1.   Henri Härm 2000   36.45min    
2.  Sten-Jörgen Leis 2005   37.57min    
3.  Kristo Jesse 1999   38.30min    
4.  Heiko Viksi 2000   46.30min    
             
        MEHED-19(1988-1998)
                       8,5km
1.  Raul Liebenau 1990   42.52min    
             
        MEHED-30(1978-1987)
                        8,5km
1.  Margus Koor 1979   32.05min    
2.  Mart Andresson 1985   33.02min    
3.  Kaspar Songisepp 1980   35.05min    
4.  Vaidur Duberg 1979   36.19min    
5.  Ardi Ringvee 1978   36.30min    
6.  Ivars Stahovskis 1980   46.02min    
             
        MEHED-40(1968-1977)
                       8,5km
1.  Margus Lehtna 1976   33.30min    
2.  Ainars Mazurs 1968   39.43min    
             
        MEHED-50(1958-1967)
                       8,5km
1.  Kajar Tilga 1967   35.13min    
2.  Tiit Kibuspuu 1965   36.51min    
3.  Hillar Viksi 1966   44.57min    
             
        MEHED-60(1953-1957)
                        8,5km
1.  Kalev Kajaste 1954   39.13min    
2.  Aivar Lillipuu 1954   40.22min    
3.  Talis Auninš 1956   46.12min    
             
        MEHED-65+(1952 JA VAREM)
                             8,5km
1.  Andris Dainis 1949   39.52min